Zimbabwe flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Masvingo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Masvingo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Masvingo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,2444,501
BustAfghanistan 6,7604,201
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,9874,342
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,5954,720
FarahAfghanistan 6,7154,173
GardizAfghanistan 7,2234,488
GhazniAfghanistan 7,1674,454
HeratAfghanistan 6,8884,280
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,3534,569
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,3664,577
KabulAfghanistan 7,3014,537
KandaharAfghanistan 6,8404,251
KhostAfghanistan 7,2434,501
KunduzAfghanistan 7,4664,640
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,1764,459
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,3744,583
North SalangAfghanistan 7,3554,571
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,0064,354
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,2924,532
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,9404,312
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,5724,084
ShkoderAlbania 7,0104,356
TiranaAlbania 6,9224,302
VloreAlbania 6,8334,246
AdrarAlgeria 6,2913,909
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9464,316
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9484,317
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7744,209
BatnaAlgeria 6,7244,178
BecharAlgeria 6,7344,185
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8704,269
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,6074,106
BiskraAlgeria 6,6544,135
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,9533,699
ChlefAlgeria 6,9864,341
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,7654,204
DjanetAlgeria 5,4473,385
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7514,195
El GoleaAlgeria 6,3763,962
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,4814,027
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5064,043
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,3273,932
In AmenasAlgeria 5,8173,615
In SalahAlgeria 6,0823,780
MilianaAlgeria 6,9534,321
OranAlgeria 7,0254,365
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,9123,674
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8144,234
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,5083,423
TebessaAlgeria 6,6194,113
TimimounAlgeria 6,3893,970
TindoufAlgeria 6,7664,204
TouggourtAlgeria 6,4684,019
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5219,645
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6304,741
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5804,711
HuamboAngola 1,8021,120
LuandaAngola 2,2681,410
LuenaAngola 1,489925
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,0541,277
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,0655,012
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,9014,910
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,9154,919
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,2924,531
ByrdAntarctica 8,7495,437
DavisAntarctica 6,2753,899
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,0364,993
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,7665,447
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6965,404
AzulArgentina 8,7505,437
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8815,519
BarilocheArgentina 9,5085,908
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7025,407
CeresArgentina 9,1715,699
ChamicalArgentina 9,5455,931
ChepesArgentina 9,5355,925
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,0445,620
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7645,446
CórdobaArgentina 9,3235,793
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,3175,790
CorrientesArgentina 8,9615,569
EsquelArgentina 9,4305,860
EzeizaArgentina 8,6995,406
FormosaArgentina 8,9535,564
General PicoArgentina 9,1205,667
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7645,446
JuninArgentina 8,9165,540
La PlataArgentina 8,6395,368
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,8106,096
La RiojaArgentina 9,6325,985
LaboulayeArgentina 9,1445,682
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1945,713
Las LomitasArgentina 9,2305,735
Malarg EArgentina 9,6225,979
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3155,789
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5235,296
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0885,648
MendozaArgentina 9,6696,008
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6656,006
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7645,446
NeuquenArgentina 9,3605,817
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8835,520
OranArgentina 9,6455,994
ParanaArgentina 8,9725,575
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7375,429
PehuajoArgentina 8,9565,565
PergaminoArgentina 8,9085,536
PigeArgentina 8,9385,554
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,2805,767
PosadasArgentina 8,7005,406
PresidenciaArgentina 9,1475,684
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7626,066
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5735,327
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,0895,648
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9895,586
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2575,752
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,9445,558
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4715,885
RosarioArgentina 8,9605,568
SaltaArgentina 9,6896,021
San AntonioArgentina 9,0475,622
San LuisArgentina 9,4365,864
San RafaelArgentina 9,5605,941
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1335,675
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,4655,882
SarmientoArgentina 9,1715,699
TrelewArgentina 8,9735,576
TucumanArgentina 9,5855,956
UshuaiaArgentina 8,7645,446
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,3815,829
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,3285,797
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,3345,800
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,8514,257
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,0513,139
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2436,365
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4835,272
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,3606,438
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2456,366
AmberleyAustralia 11,8157,342
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,1156,907
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8647,373
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4695,884
CairnsAustralia 11,8067,336
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,0676,877
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3905,214
CedunaAustralia 9,9706,196
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3437,049
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,1246,912
Cobar MoAustralia 11,0246,850
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7087,275
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,6807,258
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7526,060
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6416,613
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5556,559
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0684,392
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,2036,961
East SaleAustralia 10,7436,676
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8735,513
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8745,514
EssendonAustralia 10,5986,586
ForrestAustralia 9,5365,926
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,9826,824
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3735,203
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,7846,080
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9966,212
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,4896,518
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,4746,509
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,4597,120
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9365,553
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,5456,553
LavertonAustralia 10,5806,575
LearmonthAustralia 8,5145,290
LongreachAustralia 11,3297,040
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,3307,040
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0537,490
Low HeadAustralia 10,5456,553
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8997,394
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3716,445
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1015,655
MeekatharraAustralia 8,8045,471
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,5976,585
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,5996,586
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,5696,568
Mount GambierAustralia 10,2816,389
Mount IsaAustralia 11,0286,853
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8738,000
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3257,037
Nowra RanAustralia 11,1906,954
NuriootpaAustralia 10,3066,404
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6325,364
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3296,418
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4025,221
Port HedlandAustralia 9,0245,608
RichmondAustralia 11,2927,017
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8817,383
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,3017,022
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,3097,027
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5726,569
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,5726,570
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7717,314
TibooburraAustralia 10,8156,721
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7777,319
WaggaAustralia 10,9426,800
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0604,387
WilliamtownAustralia 11,4247,099
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2337,602
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9665,572
WoomeraAustralia 10,2836,390
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1536,309
GrazAustria 7,6154,732
InnsbruckAustria 7,7384,809
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6034,724
LinzAustria 7,7744,831
SalzburgAustria 7,7554,819
ViennaAustria 7,7334,805
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7084,790
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8784,274
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,7734,209
GancaAzerbaijan 6,9434,314
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9744,334
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,9484,318
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3785,827
LerwickUk 9,3775,827
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,0124,357
QubaAzerbaijan 7,0694,393
SakiAzerbaijan 7,0194,362
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,8944,284
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,9954,347
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,0854,402
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8784,274
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,8024,227
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,9554,322
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,0544,384
Horta, FaialAzores 8,9885,585
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,7285,424
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,2255,733
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7207,904
MuharraqBahrain 5,5773,465
ChittagongBangladesh 8,1255,049
DhakaBangladesh 8,0825,022
CharnocksBarbados 10,5386,548
BrestBelarus 8,0575,007
GomelBelarus 8,0585,007
GrodnoBelarus 8,2185,107
MinskBelarus 8,2345,117
MogilevBelarus 8,2315,115
VitebskBelarus 8,3755,205
BrusselsBelgium 8,2975,156
D’UccleBelgium 8,2975,156
OstendeBelgium 8,3855,210
Belize CityBelize 13,6418,477
BeninBenin 4,2812,660
BohiconBenin 4,3702,715
CotonouBenin 4,2812,660
KandiBenin 4,6242,873
NatitingouBenin 4,6722,903
ParakouBenin 4,5012,797
SaveBenin 4,4072,738
BermudaBermuda 11,6867,262
La PazBolivia 10,2896,394
Santa CruzBolivia 9,7426,054
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2214,487
FrancistownBotswana 373232
MaunBotswana 778484
TshaneBotswana 1,024637
AimoresBrazil 7,4624,637
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4164,608
AltamiraBrazil 9,1625,693
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5595,940
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6944,781
ApodiBrazil 7,5674,702
AracajuBrazil 7,3044,539
AracuaiBrazil 7,6384,747
AragarcasBrazil 8,7085,411
AraxaBrazil 8,0535,004
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3924,594
BageBrazil 8,4065,223
BambuiBrazil 7,9454,937
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6864,776
BarbalhaBrazil 7,6634,762
BarcelosBrazil 10,3656,441
BarraBrazil 7,9364,931
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3525,190
BarreirasBrazil 8,0905,027
BelémBrazil 8,8385,492
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7404,810
BelterraBrazil 9,4705,885
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1035,035
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1385,057
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8894,903
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2735,141
BrevesBrazil 9,0405,618
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,4284,616
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,4674,640
CabroboBrazil 7,6244,738
CaceresBrazil 9,2565,752
CaetiteBrazil 7,7814,836
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3104,542
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,7955,465
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4585,256
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8274,864
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7874,839
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3534,569
CaparaoBrazil 7,5154,670
CapinopolisBrazil 8,3465,187
CaratingaBrazil 7,5634,700
CaravelasBrazil 7,3254,552
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,9124,917
CarolinaBrazil 8,5155,291
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2055,099
CataguasesBrazil 7,5754,707
CatalaoBrazil 8,1995,095
CatanduvaBrazil 8,2105,102
CaxiasBrazil 8,1755,080
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1975,094
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3184,547
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6264,739
ChapecoBrazil 8,3895,213
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2755,764
CipoBrazil 7,4524,630
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6715,388
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7154,794
CordeiroBrazil 7,5254,676
CorrentinaBrazil 8,0234,985
CorumbaBrazil 9,1295,673
CoximBrazil 8,8765,516
CrateusBrazil 7,8844,899
CuiabaBrazil 9,1155,664
CuritibaBrazil 8,1165,043
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7544,819
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1905,711
DouradosBrazil 8,7555,441
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6374,745
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2825,147
EspinosaBrazil 7,7734,830
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0744,396
FloraniaBrazil 7,4474,628
FlorestaBrazil 7,5414,686
FlorianoBrazil 8,0715,015
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9894,965
FormosaBrazil 8,2205,108
FortalezaBrazil 7,7214,798
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,6265,360
FrancaBrazil 8,0745,018
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3174,547
GoianiaBrazil 8,3795,207
GoiasBrazil 8,4945,278
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5674,702
GrajauBrazil 8,4645,260
GuairaBrazil 8,6405,369
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,7434,812
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3844,588
IbiriteBrazil 7,7494,815
IguatuBrazil 7,6974,783
IlheusBrazil 7,3914,593
ImperatrizBrazil 8,5845,334
IndaialBrazil 8,0705,015
IpameriBrazil 8,2355,117
IraiBrazil 8,4465,249
IreceBrazil 7,7934,843
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6034,725
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8156,099
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5175,914
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6904,778
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4984,659
ItapevaBrazil 8,1205,046
ItirucuBrazil 7,5274,677
ItuacuBrazil 7,6534,755
IvinhemaBrazil 8,6665,385
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2495,126
JacobinaBrazil 7,6514,755
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5954,720
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2084,479
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0324,991
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6314,742
LavrasBrazil 7,8114,854
LencoisBrazil 7,7014,786
LinharesBrazil 7,3624,575
LondrinaBrazil 8,3625,196
MacapaBrazil 9,1655,695
MacauBrazil 7,4654,639
MaceioBrazil 7,2054,477
MachadoBrazil 7,8904,903
ManausBrazil 9,9806,202
MarabaBrazil 8,7635,445
MaringaBrazil 8,4365,242
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4045,844
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7634,824
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5554,695
MonteiroBrazil 7,4094,604
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,8274,864
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6494,753
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7284,802
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,5354,682
ObidosBrazil 9,5575,939
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3174,547
ParacatuBrazil 8,1195,045
ParanaBrazil 8,3705,201
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0404,996
ParanaibaBrazil 8,4775,268
ParintinsBrazil 9,6576,001
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0795,020
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3365,180
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0404,996
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8254,863
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4774,646
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5844,713
PeixeBrazil 8,4595,257
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7144,794
PicosBrazil 7,9004,909
PiraiBrazil 7,6624,762
PirenopolisBrazil 8,3775,205
PompeuBrazil 7,8684,889
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,8325,488
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2215,730
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2665,137
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,1686,318
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1755,080
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,5115,289
PosseBrazil 8,1675,075
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7404,810
RecifeBrazil 7,1794,461
RemansoBrazil 7,8744,893
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,5186,536
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5824,712
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1485,063
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5085,287
SalvadorBrazil 7,3894,592
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4165,230
SantaremBrazil 9,4535,874
SantosBrazil 7,8674,889
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0765,019
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0115,600
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5704,704
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0995,033
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5785,330
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7884,840
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3625,196
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3594,573
São PauloBrazil 7,9094,915
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0595,008
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,6406,612
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6464,751
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4804,648
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7854,838
SobralBrazil 7,9064,913
SoureBrazil 8,8755,515
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0785,020
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2775,143
SurubimBrazil 7,2704,518
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2305,114
TarauacaBrazil 10,8946,770
TauaBrazil 7,8274,864
TefeBrazil 10,4596,499
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5534,694
TeresinaBrazil 8,1115,041
TiriosBrazil 9,7606,065
TorresBrazil 8,0545,005
TracuateuaBrazil 8,6935,402
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4945,278
TriunfoBrazil 7,5224,674
TucuruiBrazil 8,8835,520
TuriacuBrazil 8,5085,287
UaupesBrazil 10,8436,738
UbatubaBrazil 7,7574,820
UberabaBrazil 8,1475,063
VassourasBrazil 7,6454,751
VicosaBrazil 7,6084,728
VitoriaBrazil 7,3654,577
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5744,707
Ze DocaBrazil 8,4465,249
BurgasBulgaria 6,9664,329
LomBulgaria 7,1464,441
PlevenBulgaria 7,0864,403
PlovdivBulgaria 6,9474,317
SadovoBulgaria 6,9434,315
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8964,285
SofiaBulgaria 7,0164,360
VarnaBulgaria 7,0414,376
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,0543,141
BurundiBurundi 1,8701,162
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,8215,481
SiemreapCambodia 8,8025,470
BatouriCameroon 3,2702,032
DoualaCameroon 3,5342,196
GarouaCameroon 3,7882,354
MamfeCameroon 3,7132,307
MarouaCameroon 3,8502,392
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5882,230
NkoundjaCameroon 3,6082,242
YaoundeCameroon 3,3952,110
YokoCameroon 3,4932,171
Abbotsford, BcCanada 16,0119,950
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,9639,920
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,5709,054
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,3477,051
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,2657,622
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,8098,581
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,0338,720
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,5247,782
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,9409,905
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,7488,543
Banff, AbCanada 15,4869,623
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,1238,155
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,5257,161
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,3889,563
Bissett, MbCanada 14,2588,860
Blue River, BcCanada 15,6179,704
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,9798,065
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,9769,928
Brandon, MbCanada 14,5829,061
Broadview, SkCanada 14,7399,159
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,2607,618
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 16,11610,015
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,6866,641
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,7269,772
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,9528,670
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 15,4059,573
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,8068,579
Campbell River, BcCanada 16,0829,993
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,1487,549
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,3907,699
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,5087,773
Cape Parry, NtCanada 14,2118,831
Cape Scott, BcCanada 16,14810,035
Cape St James, BcCanada 16,13910,029
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,6587,245
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,7329,776
Chapais, QcCanada 12,8137,962
Charlo, NbCanada 12,1757,566
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,9027,396
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,9047,397
Chatham Point, BcCanada 16,0579,978
Chatham, NbCanada 12,0937,515
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,5478,418
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,0978,139
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,1127,526
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,8918,632
Clinton Point, NtCanada 14,1878,816
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,4547,739
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,9909,315
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,2908,258
Comox, BcCanada 16,0839,994
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,2378,847
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,1738,186
Coronation, AbCanada 15,1999,445
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,6049,697
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,6017,209
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,5449,038
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,3759,554
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,4799,619
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,5607,183
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,5667,809
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,6357,851
Dryden, OnCanada 14,0888,755
Earlton, OnCanada 13,1628,179
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 15,2379,468
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 15,2079,450
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 15,2179,456
Edson, AbCanada 15,3689,550
Egg Island, BcCanada 16,0819,993
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,1288,779
Estevan, SkCanada 14,8139,205
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,9869,934
Eureka, NtCanada 12,7107,898
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,4989,010
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,7469,164
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,8949,256
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,2079,450
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 15,3679,549
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,9049,261
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,6969,132
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,3579,543
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,9909,315
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,1657,560
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,1537,552
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,4617,744
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,3547,055
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,0158,709
Gladman Point, NtCanada 16,09710,003
Golden, BcCanada 15,5569,667
Goose, NfCanada 11,8677,374
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,3918,321
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,3639,546
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,0127,465
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,8357,354
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,3999,569
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,9017,395
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,9027,396
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,1838,192
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8657,373
Harrow, OnCanada 13,4248,342
Hay River, NtCanada 14,7889,190
Hope, BcCanada 15,9399,905
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0388,723
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,9958,076
Inuvik, NtCanada 14,5439,037
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,4617,744
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,0848,131
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 15,1469,412
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,7839,808
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,3608,302
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,3638,304
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,7829,807
Kenora, OnCanada 14,2028,825
Kingston, OnCanada 12,9208,028
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 14,4768,996
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,2008,824
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,4327,725
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,7297,910
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,6739,118
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,5458,417
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,0928,757
Langara, BcCanada 15,9779,928
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,7028,515
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,4209,582
London, OnCanada 13,2818,253
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,7237,906
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,3548,920
Lytton, BcCanada 15,8789,867
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,1538,174
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,8858,007
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,3109,514
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,0709,365
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 16,0249,958
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,2769,492
Merry Island, BcCanada 16,0569,977
Moncton, NbCanada 12,0187,468
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,3237,657
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,6797,879
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,7057,895
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,9349,280
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,2178,213
Morden, MbCanada 14,4798,997
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,1368,163
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,0117,464
Nanaimo, BcCanada 16,0819,993
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,8927,390
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,5567,803
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,7289,152
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,9739,305
North Bay, OnCanada 13,1478,170
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,8537,987
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,8527,987
Peace River, AbCanada 15,2179,456
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,3058,268
Penticton, BcCanada 15,8319,837
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,9848,069
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,0618,116
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,8768,623
Port Alberni, BcCanada 16,11810,016
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,6407,234
Port Hardy, BcCanada 16,11310,013
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,4688,990
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,7989,195
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,6359,716
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,8949,877
Princeton, BcCanada 14,6939,131
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,1688,183
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,5367,790
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,6999,755
Red Deer, AbCanada 15,3299,526
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,1288,779
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,8689,239
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,8729,242
Resolute, NtCanada 13,1688,183
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,6469,722
Roberval, QcCanada 12,6187,841
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,6077,213
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,3099,513
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,0947,515
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 16,0389,966
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,9668,057
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,1117,526
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,9159,268
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,5368,412
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,3037,645
Scott, SkCanada 15,0309,340
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,2057,584
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,8957,392
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,5457,795
Shingle Point, YtCanada 14,5189,022
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,0888,755
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,0228,714
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,1629,422
Smithers, BcCanada 15,7319,776
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,6237,222
Summerside, PeCanada 11,9607,432
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,0729,366
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,0799,370
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,6697,251
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,3938,323
Terrace, BcCanada 15,8149,827
Teslin, YtCanada 15,3719,552
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,4909,004
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,6969,132
Thompson, MbCanada 14,2208,837
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,8738,621
Timmins, OnCanada 13,2898,258
Tofino, BcCanada 16,17810,053
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,1418,166
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,1608,178
Trenton, OnCanada 12,9948,074
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,7978,573
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,7497,301
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,5739,056
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,0248,093
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 16,0419,968
Vegreville, AbCanada 15,1459,411
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,0859,374
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 16,09610,002
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 16,13510,027
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,2867,635
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,2208,215
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,2819,496
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,3609,545
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,2798,251
Windsor, OnCanada 13,4298,345
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,3978,946
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,7819,185
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,0817,507
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,6119,079
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,6949,131
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2944,533
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3964,596
SalCape Verde 7,1604,449
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,0371,887
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4892,168
AbecheChad 3,9272,440
FayaChad 4,4212,747
MoundouChad 3,5722,220
N’DjamenaChad 3,9782,472
AntofagastaChile 10,2146,347
AricaChile 10,4236,477
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3425,805
ChicoChile 9,3135,787
ChillanChile 9,7786,076
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8536,123
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,0316,233
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4575,876
Curico-General FreireChile 9,7826,079
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,3146,409
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,2388,226
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,7285,423
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0026,215
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6786,014
ParronChile 9,7666,068
Puerto AysenChile 9,4365,864
Puerto MonttChile 9,6435,993
Punta ArenasChile 8,9885,585
QuinteroChile 9,8816,140
SantiagoChile 9,8026,091
SewellChile 9,7496,058
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,7286,045
ValdiviaChile 9,7286,045
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6455,994
VallenarChile 9,9556,186
ValparaisoChile 9,8586,126
AltaiChina 9,4455,869
BeijingChina 11,0496,866
ChangchunChina 11,8867,386
ChangduChina 9,0775,640
ChangshaChina 10,3066,404
ChengduChina 9,6305,984
ChongqingChina 9,7966,087
DuianChina 9,4355,863
ErlianChina 10,8526,743
GanzhouChina 10,4116,470
GuangzhouChina 10,1636,315
HaikouChina 9,7196,040
HailarChina 11,6017,209
HamiChina 9,4765,888
HetanChina 8,1765,081
JiuquanChina 9,6545,999
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,1125,041
KashiChina 8,1095,039
KunmingChina 9,2385,741
LanzhouChina 9,8856,142
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,4965,280
NanchangChina 10,6026,588
NanjingChina 10,9876,827
NanningChina 9,6395,990
PingbianChina 10,4726,508
QingdaoChina 11,2586,996
QiqiharChina 11,8587,369
RuoqiangChina 8,8675,510
ShanghaiChina 11,2006,960
ShantouChina 10,4766,510
ShenyangChina 11,6897,263
TaiyuanChina 10,6606,624
TaoyuanChina 10,9706,817
TengchongChina 8,8665,509
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1495,685
Xi’AnChina 10,2176,349
XichangChina 9,3425,805
YanjiChina 12,1967,579
YichangChina 10,2696,381
YinchuanChina 10,1816,327
YiningChina 8,7755,453
ZhengzhouChina 10,6366,609
ZhijiangChina 9,9856,205
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,9687,437
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,9547,428
AraucaColombia 11,4847,136
BarranquillaColombia 12,0407,482
Benito SalasColombia 11,8097,338
BogotáColombia 11,7547,304
Camilo DazaColombia 11,7017,271
El CaranoColombia 12,0497,487
Las GaviotasColombia 11,4117,091
MatecanaColombia 11,9237,409
PeralesColombia 11,8487,363
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1146,906
Rafael NunezColombia 12,1027,520
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,8177,965
Simon BolivarColombia 11,9917,451
VanguardiaColombia 11,6787,257
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,9736,818
YariguiesColombia 11,8027,334
MoroniComoros 1,6161,004
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,9908,072
LimonCosta Rica 12,8677,996
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0578,114
San JoseCosta Rica 12,9788,064
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4364,621
DubrovnikCroatia 7,0964,409
SibenikCroatia 7,2574,509
SplitCroatia 7,2214,487
ZagrebCroatia 7,4784,647
CamagueyCuba 12,6777,877
CasablancaCuba 13,1648,180
HavanaCuba 13,1658,181
WillemstadCuraçao 11,4827,135
FamagustaCyprus 6,1453,818
LarnacaCyprus 6,1163,801
LimassolCyprus 6,0923,786
NicosiaCyprus 6,1453,819
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8244,862
ChebCzech Republic 8,0084,976
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8594,884
PragueCzech Republic 7,9724,954
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6751,662
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4621,530
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4151,501
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,002622
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,6311,013
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5995,344
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5135,290
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6605,381
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7315,425
MarstalDenmark 8,5525,314
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5215,295
OdenseDenmark 8,6095,350
RandersDenmark 8,7295,425
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5165,292
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7165,416
TønderDenmark 8,5985,343
TylstrupDenmark 8,8085,474
TystofteDenmark 8,5775,330
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7975,467
VestervigDenmark 8,8005,469
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7642,339
Melville HallDominica 10,8136,719
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,9147,404
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,7617,308
AzuaDominican Republic 11,8757,380
BaniDominican Republic 11,8217,346
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,8977,393
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,7657,311
CabreraDominican Republic 11,8187,344
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,8787,381
CotuiDominican Republic 11,8237,347
DajabonDominican Republic 12,0007,457
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,9447,422
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,9557,429
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,7037,272
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,8567,368
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,7267,287
HigueyDominican Republic 11,6667,249
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,9727,439
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8957,392
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,8797,381
JimaniDominican Republic 11,9777,443
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,6907,264
La VegaDominican Republic 11,8677,374
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,7597,307
LuperonDominican Republic 11,9337,415
MichesDominican Republic 11,7137,279
MocaDominican Republic 11,8747,379
MoncionDominican Republic 11,9397,419
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,0037,459
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,7847,322
NaguaDominican Republic 11,8047,335
NeybaDominican Republic 11,9357,417
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,9557,429
PimentelDominican Republic 11,8257,348
PoloDominican Republic 11,9107,401
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8887,388
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,9737,440
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,8367,355
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,8497,363
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,7207,283
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,7497,301
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,8627,371
SamanaDominican Republic 11,7487,300
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,7907,326
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,9107,401
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,8467,361
San JuanDominican Republic 11,9257,410
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,6587,244
SanchezDominican Republic 11,7767,318
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,8947,391
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9617,433
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,7817,321
TamayoDominican Republic 11,9137,403
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,8177,343
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,8057,336
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9767,442
YamasaDominican Republic 11,8057,336
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8877,387
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,2438,229
CanarEcuador 11,9667,436
GuayaquilEcuador 12,0807,507
IzobambaEcuador 12,0167,467
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,1177,530
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,9317,414
MilagroEcuador 12,0537,490
OtavaloEcuador 12,0117,464
PichilingueEcuador 12,0817,507
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1877,573
PuyoEcuador 11,9077,399
QuitoEcuador 12,0177,468
RumipambaEcuador 11,9947,453
San GabrielEcuador 11,9797,444
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,6993,542
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,5553,452
AswanEgypt 4,9013,045
AsyutEgypt 5,2383,255
BahariyaEgypt 5,3863,347
Beni SuefEgypt 5,4643,396
CairoEgypt 5,5803,467
DabaaEgypt 5,6883,535
DakhlaEgypt 5,0713,151
El ArishEgypt 5,6953,539
El TorEgypt 5,3763,341
FarafraEgypt 5,2493,262
HelwanEgypt 5,5523,450
HurguadaEgypt 5,2593,268
IsmailiaEgypt 5,6353,502
KhargaEgypt 5,0633,146
KosseirEgypt 5,1513,201
LuxorEgypt 5,0903,163
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,7283,559
MinyaEgypt 5,3543,327
Port-SaidEgypt 5,7113,549
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,5373,441
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,3563,328
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,5253,433
SalloumEgypt 5,7693,585
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,5093,423
SohagEgypt 5,1853,222
St. KatrineEgypt 5,4323,375
TahrirEgypt 5,6403,504
TantaEgypt 5,6553,514
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,6938,509
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,6228,465
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,6828,502
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,6318,470
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,5832,227
AsmaraEritrea 4,0282,503
AssabEritrea 3,9062,427
MassawaEritrea 4,0772,534
TallinEstonia 8,8555,502
TartuEstonia 8,7205,418
VilsandiEstonia 8,7635,445
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,3452,079
GonderEthiopia 3,6962,296
NegeleEthiopia 2,9801,852
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,1855,086
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,7156,037
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,7496,058
Laucala BayFiji 14,4879,002
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,4508,979
NandiFiji 14,4508,979
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,4598,985
HelsinkiFinland 8,9405,555
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9545,564
JoensuuFinland 9,2005,717
JokioinenFinland 9,0185,604
JyvskylFinland 9,1815,705
KajaaniFinland 9,3835,831
KuopioFinland 9,2305,735
KuusamoFinland 9,5685,945
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0235,607
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,9715,575
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,1395,679
OuluFinland 9,4635,881
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,7286,045
TampereFinland 9,0885,648
TurkuFinland 8,9945,589
VaasaFinland 9,2775,765
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2574,509
BiarritzFrance 7,8004,847
BordeauxFrance 7,8944,905
BrestFrance 8,3855,211
CaenFrance 8,3005,158
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9954,968
DijonFrance 7,9194,921
GourdonFrance 7,8034,849
GrenobleFrance 7,6874,777
Le MansFrance 8,1565,068
LilleFrance 8,3135,166
LyonFrance 7,7704,828
MarseilleFrance 7,5324,680
MontpellierFrance 7,5914,717
NancyFrance 8,0274,988
NantesFrance 8,1515,065
NiceFrance 7,4854,651
ParisFrance 8,1655,074
PerpignanFrance 7,5504,691
StrasbourgFrance 7,9714,954
ToulonFrance 7,4734,644
ToulouseFrance 7,6944,781
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4895,896
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,6155,975
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4885,896
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3935,837
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,6876,019
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,51410,262
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,9459,908
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,9479,910
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6839,745
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9729,304
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,15010,036
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,1889,438
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,8933,041
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,7632,960
BitamGabon 3,2462,017
CocobeachGabon 3,2952,048
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,7811,728
LambarnGabon 3,1091,932
LastourvilleGabon 2,9111,809
LibrevilleGabon 3,2652,029
MakokouGabon 3,0181,875
MayumbaGabon 2,8691,783
MitzicGabon 3,1321,947
MkamboGabon 2,9841,854
MoandaGabon 2,8121,747
MouilaGabon 2,9571,838
Port-GentilGabon 3,2292,006
TchibanGabon 2,8821,791
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,1318,160
BanjulGambia 6,3893,970
SukhumiGeorgia 7,1094,417
TbilisiGeorgia 7,0184,361
BerlinGermany 8,2435,122
BrockenGermany 8,2315,115
CologneGermany 8,2375,119
DresdenGermany 8,0925,028
ErfurtGermany 8,1375,056
EssenGermany 8,2825,147
FichtelbergGermany 8,0344,992
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1045,036
GeisenheimGermany 8,1105,039
GorlitzGermany 8,0725,016
HamburgGermany 8,4365,242
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4375,243
HannoverGermany 8,3225,171
HelgolandGermany 8,5435,309
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8034,849
KarlsruheGermany 7,9964,969
KasselGermany 8,2065,100
KonstanzGermany 7,8384,871
LeipzigGermany 8,1495,064
LindenbergGermany 8,1995,095
MagdeburgGermany 8,2425,122
MunichGermany 7,8404,872
MünsterGermany 8,3225,172
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3415,183
NurembergGermany 7,9784,958
NurnbergGermany 7,9804,959
PotsdamGermany 8,2395,120
RostockGermany 8,4495,250
SchleswigGermany 8,5405,307
StuttgartGermany 7,9514,941
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1225,047
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7644,824
AccraGhana 4,4332,755
KumasiGhana 4,6342,880
TamaleGhana 4,7772,968
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3204,548
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,7934,221
AthensGreece 6,5004,039
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,4704,021
ChiosGreece 6,5164,049
CorfuGreece 6,7334,184
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,8384,249
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,1893,846
IoanninaGreece 6,7274,180
KalamataGreece 6,4203,990
KerkiraGreece 6,7334,184
Kythira IslandGreece 6,3203,927
LamiaGreece 6,6154,111
LarissaGreece 6,6964,161
LemnosGreece 6,6934,159
LimnosGreece 6,6954,161
MethoniGreece 6,4003,977
MilosGreece 6,3503,946
MitiliniGreece 6,5904,095
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,5944,098
NaxosGreece 6,3833,966
PatrasGreece 6,5544,073
RhodesGreece 6,2863,906
SamosGreece 6,4374,000
Skiros IslandGreece 6,5984,100
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,2183,864
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7864,217
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,4664,018
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,5134,047
AasiaatGreenland 11,8317,352
AmmassalikGreenland 11,0986,897
AputiteqGreenland 11,0146,844
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,2556,994
FrederikshbGreenland 11,4897,140
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,8207,345
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,7757,317
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,8626,750
JakobshavnGreenland 11,7777,319
JulianehbGreenland 11,2596,997
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,7017,271
Kap TobinGreenland 10,8576,747
NanortalikGreenland 11,1936,956
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,2466,988
NordGreenland 11,5967,206
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,6587,245
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,4247,720
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,0856,888
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,6987,269
UpernavikGreenland 12,0387,480
UummannaqGreenland 11,8547,366
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,8616,749
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,8616,749
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,7948,572
BokeGuinea 6,0723,773
ConakryGuinea 5,8783,652
FaranahGuinea 5,6513,512
KankanGuinea 5,5483,448
KindiaGuinea 5,8413,629
KissidougouGuinea 5,5523,450
LabeGuinea 5,8723,649
MacentaGuinea 5,4423,382
MamouGuinea 5,7913,599
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2833,283
SiguiriGuinea 5,6093,485
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1993,852
GeorgetownGuyana 10,1646,316
TimehriGuyana 10,1636,316
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,0277,474
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 19,39412,052
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 19,08911,862
Kahului, MauiHawaii 19,24911,962
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,93411,766
Midway IslandHawaii 17,01910,576
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 19,24211,957
CatacamasHonduras 13,3258,280
CholutecaHonduras 13,4058,330
La CeibaHonduras 13,4458,355
La MesaHonduras 13,5488,419
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1138,148
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,6188,462
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,4348,348
TelaHonduras 13,5098,394
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1926,334
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,1926,333
BudapestHungary 7,6064,727
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5964,720
DebrecenHungary 7,5684,703
KeszthelyHungary 7,5554,695
MiskolcHungary 7,6464,752
PecsHungary 7,4564,633
SzegedHungary 7,4534,632
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6224,736
AkureyriIceland 10,3826,451
DalatangiIceland 10,2066,342
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,1766,324
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,2326,358
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3756,447
ReykhólarIceland 10,5026,526
ReykjavíkIceland 10,3956,460
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4946,521
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,2816,389
AgraIndia 7,3064,540
AhmedabadIndia 6,5974,099
AkolaIndia 6,7654,204
AllahabadIndia 7,4704,642
AmritsarIndia 7,4184,610
BangaloreIndia 6,2933,911
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2283,870
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4754,645
BikanerIndia 7,0264,366
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5284,057
CherrapunjiIndia 8,2845,148
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,2845,148
DaltonganjIndia 7,5664,701
DarbhangaIndia 7,8534,880
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,6835,396
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,6925,402
DumkaIndia 7,8444,875
DwarkaIndia 6,2833,904
GoaIndia 6,1363,813
GuwahatiIndia 8,3215,171
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6624,140
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,8124,233
JagdalpurIndia 7,0734,396
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,8314,866
KotaIndia 6,9944,346
KozhikodeIndia 6,0233,743
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,7944,843
LudhianaIndia 7,4324,618
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0463,757
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,5924,718
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2993,914
MusulipatnamIndia 6,8134,234
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,9574,323
New DelhiIndia 7,3494,567
PambanIndia 6,2153,862
PuneIndia 6,3553,949
SagarIndia 7,1234,427
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,6094,728
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9573,702
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9573,702
VeravalIndia 6,2613,891
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0974,410
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6266,603
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,5455,931
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,3095,164
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,8996,151
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4796,512
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3487,052
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,8474,876
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,6827,260
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,8354,869
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8035,470
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9477,424
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,3815,830
AbadanIran 5,9083,671
ArakIran 6,3443,942
BabolsarIran 6,7154,173
Bandar AbbasIran 5,9323,686
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,6874,155
Bandar LengehIran 5,7883,597
BirjandIran 6,6114,108
BushehrIran 5,8573,640
ChahbaharIran 5,9813,716
DezfulIran 6,1113,797
EsfahanIran 6,2533,886
IranshahrIran 6,1603,828
KermanIran 6,2533,886
KermanshahIran 6,2913,910
Khoram AbadIran 6,2293,871
MashhadIran 6,9564,322
OroomiehIran 6,5874,093
RamsarIran 6,6664,143
RashtIran 6,6764,149
SemnanIran 6,6294,119
ShahroudIran 6,7714,208
ShirazIran 5,9873,720
TabrizIran 6,6644,141
TeheranIran 6,5634,078
YazdIran 6,2943,911
ZahedanIran 6,3783,964
ZanjanIran 6,5764,086
BaghdadIraq 6,0943,787
BasraIraq 5,9143,675
BelmulletIreland 9,1335,676
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9475,560
ClaremorrisIreland 9,0475,622
ClonesIreland 9,0215,606
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,0675,635
CorkIreland 8,8665,510
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,8625,507
DublinIreland 8,9155,540
KilkennyIreland 8,8815,519
Malin HeadIreland 9,1315,674
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8145,477
ShannonIreland 8,9555,565
ValentiaIreland 8,9445,558
EilatIsrael 5,5353,439
HaifaIsrael 5,8973,664
JerusalemIsrael 5,7933,600
Tel AvivIsrael 5,8063,608
AlbengaItaly 7,4964,658
AlgheroItaly 7,1424,438
AmendolaItaly 7,0264,366
AnconaItaly 7,2994,536
ArezzoItaly 7,3264,553
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9604,325
BergamoItaly 7,6164,733
BolognaItaly 7,4534,631
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6544,756
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,8134,234
BrindisiItaly 6,8834,277
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,9744,334
CameriItaly 7,6314,742
CampobassoItaly 7,0544,383
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0234,364
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,9454,316
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0454,378
Cape MeleItaly 7,4854,651
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,8754,272
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,6084,106
CerviaItaly 7,3954,595
CiampinoItaly 7,1334,432
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4344,620
Cisa PassItaly 7,4854,651
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1774,460
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6434,750
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,5234,054
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,7234,178
DecimomannuItaly 6,9884,342
DobbiacoItaly 7,6604,760
FalconaraItaly 7,3034,538
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3804,586
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,0224,364
FonniItaly 7,0574,385
FrontoneItaly 7,3094,542
FrosinoneItaly 7,0974,410
GelaItaly 6,5894,095
GenoaItaly 7,5124,668
GhediItaly 7,5744,706
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9164,298
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0154,359
GrossetoItaly 7,2744,520
GrottaglieItaly 6,8794,275
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1654,452
GuidoniaItaly 7,1494,442
IstranaItaly 7,5534,693
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,4714,021
LatinaItaly 7,0974,410
LatronicoItaly 6,8644,265
LecceItaly 6,8344,247
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2914,531
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,8804,276
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,6744,147
MilanItaly 7,6054,726
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6404,748
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2334,495
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,9914,344
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1294,430
PadovaItaly 7,5304,679
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6304,742
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,7254,179
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,7384,187
PantelleriaItaly 6,6294,119
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5084,666
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0064,353
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2704,518
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1584,448
PiacenzaItaly 7,5364,683
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3904,592
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4174,609
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0294,368
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9284,305
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1214,425
PrizziItaly 6,6804,151
RadicofaniItaly 7,2694,517
Resia PassItaly 7,7064,789
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3654,577
RivoltoItaly 7,5604,698
Rolle PassItaly 7,6254,738
RomeItaly 7,1504,443
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1424,438
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5354,682
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4824,649
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,0394,374
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,7844,216
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,4444,626
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1414,438
Scuro MountainItaly 6,7744,209
SigonellaItaly 6,6054,105
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,8774,274
TarvisioItaly 7,6044,725
TermoliItaly 7,0924,407
TorinoItaly 7,6094,728
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6294,741
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,7274,180
TrevicoItaly 6,9854,340
TrevisoItaly 7,5474,690
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5124,668
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6144,732
UdineItaly 7,5664,701
Ustica IslandItaly 6,7914,220
VeniceItaly 7,5284,678
VeronaItaly 7,5544,694
VicenzaItaly 7,5544,694
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1724,457